Speedwaykørerens fødselsdag 2013

 

1 .Jakob Stæhr Hansen(medalje).                                     4:32:42

2. Tonni Bager(medalje).                                                   3:23:10

3. Jan Fisker Knudsen(medalje)                                         4:13:11

4. Klaus H Mortensen                                                           -:--:--

5. Torben Glass Nielsen.                                                    3:36:28

6. Bent Andreasen(Medalje).                                             3:37:35

7. Kim Klitgaard Sørensen(medajle).                                 3:45:46

8. Thomas Kokholm.                                                           3:29:46

9. Ib Jensen(medajle).                                                      4:05:45

10. Per Sigersen(medalje).                                                Afbud

11. Martin Holbæk Thomsen.                                            3:56:14

12. Finn Sørensen(medalje).                                             4:50:46

13. Henrik Henriksen(medalje).                                         -:--:--

14. Rasmus Rasmussen(medalje).                                         Afbud

15. Thorkil Lundberg(medalje).                                         4:16:03

16. Peter Harritsø(medalje).                                               Afbud

17. Lars Skaarup Brødsgaard(medalje).                               Afbud

18. Martin Jacobsen(medalje).                                          3:24:04

19. Jesper Eegholm(medalje).                                           3:56:14

20.Torben Hoberg(medalje).                                             3:50:29

21. Kim Smitt(medalje).                                                     DNF

22.Caleb Mccullough(medalje).                                         3:58:00

23. Kasper Djærnes Kristoffersen(6 omgange)                  1:21:00

24. Brian Svart(6 omgange)                                                1:23:00

25. Finn Sørensen aka Chefen(medalje).                          3:39:00

26. Vagn Kirkelund.                                                            3:57:36

27. Emil Elfving(medalje). (3 runder)                                1:13:00

28. Bjarne Jensen.                                                             3:53:29

29. Michael Rasmussen(medalje).                                      3:36:59

30. Simon persson(medalje).                                             3:58:08

31. Amalie Elfving(medalje).                                             1:13:00

 

 

Rødt løb 2013

 

 

 

  1. Jakob Stæhr Hansen    4:09:53
  2. Line Rønn                      DNF
  3. Per Jakobsen               3:50:04
  4. Michael Rasmussen      3:13:10
  5. Peter Klarlund                DNS
  6. Søren Rønn Hansen      4:07:12
  7. Helge F Johannesen     4:35:00
  8. Søren S Nielsen            4:19:26
  9. Mikael Lassen               3:57:35

 

 

skovløbet anno 2013

Marathon

1.Per Jakobsen                                                               4:22:00

2.Helge Johannesen                                                      5:06:11

3.Jakob Hansen                                                              5:06:13

Halv-marathon

1.Daniel Obermüller                                                       1:47:09

2.Edel Elfving                                                                  1:53:51

2.Jesper Elfving                                                              1:53:51

4.Johnny Laursen                                                          1:56:42

13-10-13-10-13-10 DATO-MARATHON

Tiderne er desværre forsvundet på mærkværdig visChokeret