Løbet den anden-I-anden i billeder

TIDER FRA SPEEDWAYKØRENS FØDSELSDAGS MARATHON

 

02-02-2014

               

  1. Jakob stæhr Hansen                                                    4:43:22
  2. Kim Sørensen                                                             3:39:24
  3. Flemming Leth                                                           3:46:24
  4. Poul Erik Kristensen                                                    4:40:50
  5. Helge F. Johannesen                                                   5:05:00
  6. Søren Andreasen                                                         3:53:15
  7. Dennis Odgaard                                                          3:52:09
  8. Mathias Jørgensen                                                       ?:??:??
  9. Jesper Eegholm                                                          3:56:53
  10. Claus Ø                                                                      4:59:58
  11. Lars Mose                                                                   3:59:25
  12. René Randrup Rasmussen                                             3:53:30
  13. Bent Andreasen                                                          3:44:01
  14. Mette Kierkegaard                                                      4:59:58
  15. Thorkil Lundberg                                                        4:25:18
  16. Troels Lønstrup                                                           4:03:30
  17. Berit Jessen                                                               4:43:20
  18. Ken Poulsen                                                               3:45:31
  19. Karl Kristian Andersen
  20. Per Jakobsen                                                             3:59:35
  21. Jørgen Jakobsen                                                        4:04:28
  22. Henrik Bøge Madsen                                                   3:56:26
  23. Søren Rønn Hansen                                                     4:20:46
  24. Lars Plamø                                                                3:57:27
  25. Line Rønn                                                                 4:45:29
  26. Tina Gersted Nygaard                                                3:55:00
  27. Daniel Öbermüller                                                     4:14:00
  28. Thomas  Herbert Kokholm                                          3:50:06
  29. Peter Klarlund                                                           5:09:54
  30. Mogens Pedersen                                                       3:56:25
  31. Johnny Laursen                                                           DNF
  32. Per Esbensen                                                            4:39:47
  33. Jan Gram                                                                 3:55:32
  34. Felix Venndt                                                             3:28:58
  35. Peter Sams                                                               4:31:16
  36. Heidi Egeberg Johansen
  37. Bjarne Jensen                                                           3:55:06
  38. Jan Fisker Knudsen                                                      DNF
  39. Søren Straarup Nielsen                                                4:52:37
  40. Carl Frieboe Rasmussen                                              3:43:50
  41. Lenette Ishøy                                                             4:39:47
  42. Vagn Kirkelund                                                           4:15:53
  43. Torben Hoberg                                                          3:47:20
  44. Mette Brinck Jensen                                                   4:33:00
  45. Søren Skytte                                                             4:33:00
  46. Linda Kempel                                                            4:15:54
  47. Tanja Sørensen                                                          4:26:15
  48. Karin Eriksen                                                             4:26:15
  49. Tommy Jacobsen                                                       4:24:19
  50. Claus Hadbjerg                                                          4:44:46

TIDER FRA RØDT LØB 2014

Jakob Stæhr Hansen 1/1marathon                                                                     4:22:16

Linda Kempel 1/1Marathon                                                                               3:44:28

Tanja Sørensen 1/1marathon                                                                            4:37:06

Troels Lønstrup 1/1marathon                                                                            3:52:23

Jørgen Jakobsen 1/1marathon                                                                          3:43:34

Henrik Bøge Madsen 1/1 marathon                                                                    3:35:17

Finn Andersen 1/1 marathon                                                                             3:46:12

Claus Hadbjerg 1/1 marathon                                                                            4:12:34

Line Rønn 1/1 marathon                                                                                    4:07:58

Karl Kristian Andersen 1/1 marathon                                                                  3:58:21

Ann Levisen 1/1 marathon                                                                                 4:34:10

Peter Klarlund 1/1 marathon                                                                              4:57:57

Lars Mose 1/1 marathon                                                                                     4:01:08

Per Jakobsen 1/1 marathon                                                                                3:44:19

Nicky Krogsøe 1/1 marathon                                                                               4:25:05

Per Esbensen 1/1 marathon                                                                                4:18:51

Lenette Ishøy 1/2 marathon                                                                                2:07:00

Per A. Levisen 1/2 marathon                                                                               2:03:40

Helge Johannesen 1/2marathon                                                                          2:02:16

Flemming From Bredahl 1/2marathon                                                                 2:03:44

Trine Elisa Vilner Nielsen 1/2 marathon                                                              2:13:00

 

 

TIDER FRA RAIL-MARATHON

 

Den 23-5-14 

  1. Jakob Stæhr Hansen                                                                        5:24:40
  2. Helge Johannesen                                                                           5:25:00
  3. Jørgen Jakobsen                                                                             4:44:08
  4. Poul Erik Kristensen                                                                         5:24:40
  5. Berit Jessen                                                                                    5:57:57
  6. Michael Brødsted                                                                            5:57:57
  7. Morten Heath                                                                                 4:28:00
  8. Per Jakobsen                                                                                  4:44:08
  9. Jannik Vester Henriksen                                                                  4:57:36
  10. Henrik Bøge Madsen                                                                        4:46:47
  11. Steen Sørensen                                                                               4:57:15
  12. Daniel Obermûller                                                                           DNS
  13. Vagn Kirkelund                                                                               5:14:43
  14. Flemming B Petersen                                                                       5:25:00
  15. Finn Heath                                                                                     5:08:37
  16. Tina Gerster Nygaard                                                                      4:39:15
  17. Palle Ruggaard Sørensen                                                                 4:57:15
  18. Thomas Kokholm                                                                            4:19:58
  19. Lars Mikkelsen                                                                                DNS